TS-Nuorisohiihdot 30.1.2011

 

N8 : 1 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kuusela Ilona               Raision Kuula                      5.17,6             
  2.   Pöllänen Ada                Naantalin Löyly                    6.15,1      +57,5  

 

M8 : 1 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Takomo Eetu                 Raision Kuula                      4.47,0             
  2.   Isolauri Eemil              Vehmaan Kiisto                     5.16,3      +29,3  
  3.   Vuoristo Daniel             Vehmaan Kiisto                     5.20,8      +33,8  
  4.   Vuohijoki Niklas            Pöytyän Urheilijat                 5.37,7      +50,7  
  5.   Mäki Jesse                  Karinaisten Kunto                  7.25,2    +2.38,2  

 

N10 : 1,5 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lindgren Salla              Liedon Luja                        5.57,9             
  2.   Piri Suvi                   Raision Kuula                      6.21,2      +23,3  
  3.   Piiroinen Laura             Vehmaan Kiisto                     6.21,7      +23,8  
  4.   Liski Rafaela               Liedon Luja                        6.38,4      +40,5  
  5.   Kosonen Silja               Raision Kuula                      6.47,7      +49,8  
  6.   Wikström Marlena            Perniön Urheilijat                 6.48,5      +50,6  
  7.   Niinikoski Sini             Pöytyän Urheilijat                 6.59,2    +1.01,3  
  8.   Alikeskikylä Milla          Pöytyän Urheilijat                 7.03,3    +1.05,4  
  9.   Holm Pauliina               Kosken Kaiku                       7.09,1    +1.11,2  
 10.   Vainio Jenna                Paimion Urheilijat                 7.16,9    +1.19,0  
 11.   Takomo Ella                 Raision Kuula                      7.20,1    +1.22,2  
 12.   Valtonen Essi               Nousiaisten Alku                   8.21,5    +2.23,6  
 13.   Topi Reetta                 Vehmaan Kiisto                     8.39,1    +2.41,2  
 14.   Ots Helena                  Pöytyän Urheilijat                 8.56,9    +2.59,0  

 

M10 : 1,5 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Raitala Mikko               Alastaron Urheilijat               5.15,0             
  2.   Pirkola Setti               Vehmaan Kiisto                     5.25,5      +10,5  
  3.   Pakola Tuomas               Kosken Kaiku                       5.48,2      +33,2  
  4.   Rantanen Lauri              Alastaron Urheilijat               6.06,4      +51,4  
  5.   Joukas Lauri                Pöytyän Urheilijat                 6.07,3      +52,3  
  6.   Samsten Roni                MaskunKata                         6.14,8      +59,8  
  7.   Huvila Jesse                Alastaron Urheilijat               6.22,1    +1.07,1  
  8.   Laivo Väinö                 Kalannin Vankka                    6.44,9    +1.29,9  
  9.   Lindgren Aleksi             Liedon Luja                        6.50,1    +1.35,1  
 10.   Laaksonen Aleksanteri       Pöytyän Urheilijat                 7.48,3    +2.33,3  
 11.   Kemppainen Ernesti          Pöytyän Urheilijat                 8.21,9    +3.06,9  
 12.   Kinks Sami                  Pöytyän Urheilijat                 8.23,6    +3.08,6  

 

N12 : 3 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pakola Jonna                Kosken Kaiku                       9.36,7             
  2.   Alikeskikylä Laura          Pöytyän Urheilijat                10.27,0      +50,3  
  3.   Wikström Bettina            Perniön Urheilijat                10.40,4    +1.03,7  
  4.   Kinnunen Elina              Kalannin Vankka                   10.53,7    +1.17,0  
  5.   Vainio Jutta                Paimion Urheilijat                11.53,4    +2.16,7  
  6.   Huhtala Julia               Pöytyän Urheilijat                12.38,4    +3.01,7  
  7.   Andersson Laura             Nousiaisten Alku                  13.18,6    +3.41,9  
  8.   Helala Roosa                Nousiaisten Alku                  14.06,4    +4.29,7  
  9.   Kuusela Ida-Maria           Raision Kuula                     14.18,2    +4.41,5  

 

M12 : 3 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Vainio Matias               Raision Kuula                      9.20,5             
  2.   Mattila Juho                Kosken Kaiku                       9.37,7      +17,2  
  3.   Rantanen Eero               Alastaron Urheilijat               9.49,4      +28,9  
  4.   Karppi Eemeli               Vehmaan Kiisto                    10.18,2      +57,7  
  5.   Joukas Eero                 Pöytyän Urheilijat                10.41,3    +1.20,8  
  6.   Isolauri Frans              Vehmaan Kiisto                    11.03,7    +1.43,2  
  7.   Uusitalo Artturi            Alastaron Urheilijat              11.08,7    +1.48,2  
  8.   Vuohijoki Joonas            Pöytyän Urheilijat                13.22,7    +4.02,2  

 

N14 : 3 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Oksanen Sanni               Perniön Urheilijat                 9.52,1             
  2.   Raininko Sofia              Paimion Urheilijat                10.00,2       +8,1  
  3.   Arvela Suvi                 Vehmaan Kiisto                    10.11,5      +19,4  
  4.   Pelttari Taru-Inka          Pöytyän Urheilijat                10.12,9      +20,8  
  5.   Raitala Venla               Alastaron Urheilijat              10.35,1      +43,0  
  6.   Isolauri Sofia              Vehmaan Kiisto                    10.46,8      +54,7  
  7.   Huhtala Linda               Pöytyän Urheilijat                10.57,4    +1.05,3  
  8.   Hulmi Elviira               Alastaron Urheilijat              11.03,0    +1.10,9  
  9.   Valtonen Anni               Nousiaisten Alku                  11.04,5    +1.12,4  

 

M14 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Hakanen Paavo               Raision Kuula                     12.36,5             
  2.   Lapila Eero                 Liedon Luja                       13.30,1      +53,6  
  3.   Valta Eeli-Pekka            Marttilan Murto                   13.31,2      +54,7  
  4.   Repo Sami                   Alastaron Urheilijat              13.47,8    +1.11,3  
  5.   Parjanen Joona              Liedon Luja                       14.07,2    +1.30,7  
  6.   Mäkinen Tuukka              Liedon Luja                       14.12,4    +1.35,9  
  7.   Taskinen Jere               Vehmaan Kiisto                    14.24,3    +1.47,8  
  8.   Päivärinta Jalmari          Pöytyän Urheilijat                14.54,9    +2.18,4  
  9.   Vuohijoki Jarno             Pöytyän Urheilijat                15.14,2    +2.37,7  

 

N16 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Matintalo Johanna           Pöytyän Urheilijat                12.49,1             
  2.   Repo Salla                  Alastaron Urheilijat              13.26,8      +37,7  
  3.   Leino Roosa                 Naantalin Löyly                   14.33,9    +1.44,8  
  4.   Anttila Mari                Pöytyän Urheilijat                15.03,7    +2.14,6  
  5.   Topi Riina                  Vehmaan Kiisto                    16.08,0    +3.18,9  

 

M16 : 8 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juhanoja Lassi              Paimion Urheilijat                21.04,5             
  2.   Taskinen Joni               Vehmaan Kiisto                    23.31,7    +2.27,2  
  3.   Terhelä Aleksi              Vehmaan Kiisto                    23.54,0    +2.49,5  

 

M18 : 10 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Blom Jere                   Nousiaisten Alku                  22.57,9             
  2.   Joukas Juuso                Pöytyän Urheilijat                23.02,3       +4,4